Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reels - All Sizes - Predator Fishing Reel -Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 3000 | Ambidextrous

Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reels - All Sizes - Predator Fishing Reel -Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Penn Pursuit V 3000 Spinning Reel Front Drag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 3000 | Ambidextrous

In stock
£79.49
Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 3000 | Ambidextrous

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£79.49
Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 3000 | Ambidextrous

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 3000 | Ambidextrous

£81.20
Free Delivery

Penn Pursuit V 3000

£85.00
Delivery from £3.95
Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reels - All Sizes - Predator Fishing Reel -Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex Adults / Fish Species: All Freshwater, All Saltwater / Drag Style: Front Drag / Model: Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reels / Reel Size: All Sizes / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Select Size: 3000T
£70.99
ebay.co.uk