Penn Spinfisher® Vii Long Cast Spinning Reel Golden 5500

Penn Spinfisher® Vii Long Cast Spinning Reel

Penn Spinfisher® Vii Long Cast Spinning Reel Golden 5500

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.97
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

In stock
£187.97
Free Delivery

Penn Spinfisher VII 5500 Long Cast Spinning Reel Front Drag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

£194.09
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

£194.79
Free Delivery

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

In stock
£194.95
Free Delivery

Surfcasting reel Penn SSVII5500LCEU Spinfisher VII 5500LCEU Noir TU

2-6 working days
£207.57
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Spinfisher VII Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Sea Fishing Reel With IPX5 Sealing That Protects Against Saltwater Ingression, Caters for different Species, Black Gold, 5500

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning 8500
£143.99
Compare 12 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel Fishing Spinning Reel - All Models
£129.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel Fishing Spinning Reel - All Models
£189.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Penn Spinfisher® Vii Spinning Reel Golden 7500
£141.99
Compare 11 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Penn Spinfisher VII Spinning Reel Size 3500 Front Drag Sea Fishing
£124.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Spinfisher® Vii Long Cast Spinning Reel Golden 5500

Cheapest offer

Dominate the surf and conquer the coast with the legendary PENN Spinfisher® VII Long Cast spinning reel, the ultimate tool for anglers who demand maximum casting distance and unwavering performance. Engineered for the dedicated shore, surf, and rock angler, this reel is the seventh generation of a saltwater workhorse, refined and perfected to help you reach fish that others can´t. Whether you´re launching heavy baits past the breakers or sending lures to distant structures, the Spinfisher® VII Long Cast is built to deliver exceptional distance, power, and durability, cast after cast.Built to withstand the harshest saltwater environments, this spinning reel provides the peace of mind you need to focus on the fish, not your gear. The PENN® Spinfisher® VII Long Cast features IPX5 sealing so whether it gets hit with a wave, or you let it ride in the spray all the way home, you don´t have to worry about saltwater getting into the gearbox or drag system. This superior protection ensures the
£180.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)