PENN Regiment IV bass spin spinning rod sea bass sea rod saltwater rod

Penn Spinning Rod Regiment IV Bass – 2.74m Silver, Fast Saltwater, Ambidextrous, 15-56 g

PENN Regiment IV bass spin spinning rod sea bass sea rod saltwater rod

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.23
Delivery from £13.93

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spin 903 - 15-56G / Spinning Fishing Rod 9ft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Delivery from £13.00

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spinning Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.74m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.86
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spinning Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.74m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£101.86
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spinning Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.74m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

£103.06
Free Delivery

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spinning Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.74m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £5.99

Penn Regiment IV Bass Spinning Rod, Saltwater Angler Fishing Sea Fish Cod, Sea Eel, Bass, Pollock, Mackerel, Shark, Strong Leightweight & Versatile, Silver, 2.74m Fast Ambidextrous Rod

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£132.11
Delivery from £9.99
PENN Regiment IV bass spin spinning rod sea bass sea rod saltwater rod

Cheapest offer

Fish Type: All Saltwater Fish, All freshwater fish / Transport Length: 109cm / Size: 2.74m - 15-56g / Material: Carbon Fiber / Rod Action: Fast / Throw Weight: up to 85g / Rod Grip Material: EVA / Number of Rod Rings: 8 / Bait Weight: up to 85g / Rod Type: Spinning Fishing Rod / Handedness: Both / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex Adult / Number of Rod Pieces: 3 / Length: 274cm and 300cm / Rings: SeaGuide Rings / Rod Material: 30T Carbon Blank / Rod Length: 274cm and 300cm / Handle Material: EVA
£90.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Overseas Ii Offshore Spinning Rod
£117.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN Wrath II Surfcasting Rod, Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Sea Fishing, Great Sea Fishing Rod for Beachcasting and Surfcasting, Great Value for Money, Unisex, Assorted, 4.20m | 250g
Free Delivery
Penn Overseas II Inshore Spinning Rod – 2.40 m, 15–40 g
Delivery from £4.99