Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Navy Blue

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Navy Blue Size 34W

Used Offers from

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £4.95

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Navy Blue Size 34W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.82
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Navy Blue Size 34W

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon BDU 2.0 Pants Tactical Mens Army Combat Cargo Trousers Marine Navy Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Navy Blue Size 34W

In stock
£39.01
Delivery from £8.60

Pentagon Men's BDU 2.0 Pants Navy Blue Size 34W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.10
Delivery from £13.50

Similar products

Pentagon BDU Shorts - Black
£23.29
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Tropic Shorts Coyote
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU Shorts - Grassman
£24.59
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Tropic Shorts Combat Mens Cargo Patrol Military Army Khaki
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - US Desert
£26.60
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Pentagon BDU 2.0 Military Trousers - Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

BDU (Battle Dress Uniform) trousers equipped with 7 pockets. Made of RipStop material with a composition of 65% polyester and 35% cotton, which is characterized by high resistance to abrasion and tearing. In addition, the material is impregnated with a layer that increases resistance to dirt. Brilliantly designed, functional, made with attention to detail, they guarantee unbeatable durability in all conditions. This is one of the most popular cuts of traditional "combat boots".
£34.16
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)