Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12

Used Offers from

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£12.80
Delivery from £3.99

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12 BY208-CX

1-3 working days
£29.46
Delivery from £4.74

Floatune Retr Rollerball Blue PK12

3 working days
£29.54
Free Delivery

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

In stock
£30.73
Free Delivery

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue (Pack of 12) BY208-CX

2-3 days
£37.02
Delivery from £6.50

Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Pack of 12)

In stock
£38.22
Free Delivery

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12 BY208-CX

Next Day
£42.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Black Pack of 12
£29.46
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Blue ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel YR8 Refill for Floatune BY208 Retractable Rollerball, 0.8mm Tip, Blue Ink (Pack of 12)
£18.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel BY208 Floatune Retractable Rollerball Pen, 0.8mm Tip, Black ink (Single Pen)
£3.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Floatune BY210 Rollerball Pen 1.0 mm Black (Pack of 1)
£8.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in smooth, precise writing with the Pentel Floatune Retractable Rollerball 0.8mm Blue Pack of 12. Engineered for efficiency and comfort, this premium pen features innovative dual ball retractable tip technology that dramatically reduces friction, ensuring an effortless and consistently fluid ink flow. The water-based ink, enriched with oil-based lubricant, delivers an ultra-smooth writing sensation perfect for both everyday notes and detailed work.Enjoy all-day comfort with the textured, latex-free grip, designed to provide superior control and eliminate hand fatigue during long writing sessions. The 0.8mm nib produces a medium line width of approximately 0.4mm, balancing precision and readability for all your tasks. Conveniently refillable with either black (YR8-AX) or blue (YR8-CX) ink, the Floatune supports sustainability and cost-effectiveness.Using the pen is simple: click the top to extend the tip for writing, and click again to retract it, preserving ink
£12.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk