Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

In stock
£9.69
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4) 1 Assorted

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.23
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Assorted (Pack of 4) YMWL5S-4

1-3 working days
£10.51
Delivery from £4.74

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.84
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£11.18
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker Fine Bullet Tip (Assorted Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Whiteboard marker with unique pump action system to replenish ink supply Press end button to rejuvenate ink flow For use on white or porcelain boards 4.0mm fine bullet tip gives a line width of approx. 2.0mm Assorted wallet of 4
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Maxiflo FlexFeel Whiteboard Marker Red Fine Bullet -
£5.39
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pentel Maxiflo Chalk Marker 12 Units
£4.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker, Fine bullet point, Red ink, (Pack of 12),MWL5S-B
£21.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Maxiflo Drywipe Marker Pen - Green, Box of 12
£24.43
2.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery