Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

Pentel XGFKP/FP10-A Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Pentel Pocket Brush Pen Black Barrel Black Ink

1 day
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pentel XGFKP/FP10-A Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink (Pack of 2)
£21.98
10.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel XGFKP/FP10-A Brush Pen and Two Refills Black Ink
£10.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pentel Pocket Brush with Refills - Sanguine
£8.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Arts Pocket Brush - Brush Pen - Pack of 2 Blister Cards - 2 x Brush Pens & 4 Refills - Black Ink
£27.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Arts XGFKP Pocket Brush Pen and Two Refills, Black Ink

Cheapest offer

Top-selling brush pen with quality pigment ink Ideal for drawings, cartoons, manga-style artwork, calligraphy etc. Water and fade-resistant Create fine to broad lines with a single stroke Black ink
£9.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk