Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Persol PO3292S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£164.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3292S 95/31

5 days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3292S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green

in stock
£258.00

Similar products

Persol Sunglasses PO3292S 95/31 Black green Man Woman
£164.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Squared Normal
£149.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3292S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£164.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/