Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Polarized Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£202.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Guido PO3393S 95/M3

5 days
£222.00
Delivery from £5.95

0Po3393S - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3393S - Guido - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Gradient Grey Polarized

in stock
£326.00
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Polarized Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3393S GUIDO, stand out for their soft shape, with a Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color pairs perfectly with gray lenses, for a relaxed yet sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the features. Ideal for men and women.
£202.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol Sunglasses PO3393S Guido - Unisex - Black frame, Green lenses, 56 mm
£170.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pillow Normal
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Guido PO3393S 1103B1
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3393S - Guido - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Dark Grey
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3393S GUIDO 95/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Polarized Nuanced
£202.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99