Persol PO3396S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£160.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3396S 24/31

5 days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3396S 24/31 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 53

3
£194.00
Free Delivery

Po3396S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£232.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3396S - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green

in stock
£258.00
Persol PO3396S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3396S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The tortoiseshell color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£160.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3396S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53
£194.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Persol PO3396S 24/31
£175.00
Go to shop
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95