Persol PO3355S 204/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Blue Pillow Normal

Persol Sunglasses PO3355S 204/R5 Yellow blue Men Women

Persol PO3355S 204/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3355S 204/R5

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95

Stylish Sunglasses in Red Shade - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Yellow - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£213.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO3355S 204/R5 Men's Sunglasses Size 54

4-7 days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3355S - Frame color: Miele, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£238.00

Similar products

Sunglasses Persol PO3355S 204/R5 20 52 145 Größe: 52
£126.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Persol PO3355S 95/58 20 52 145 Größe: 52
£152.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Persol PO3355S 1216B1 Men's Sunglasses Purple Size 52
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Persol PO3355S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pillow Normal
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3355S - Frame color: Milky Depths Blue, Lens color: Brown
£166.60
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol PO3355S 204/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Blue Pillow Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po3355s, they stand out for their soft shape, with a acetate frame that offers comfort and style. The yellow color is perfectly combined with blue lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£152.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/