Peruzzo Child Bar Bike Trailer Red Boy One Size Red

Peruzzo Trail Angel Single Red

Peruzzo Child Bar Bike Trailer Red Boy One Size Red

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £14.00

Peruzzo Bike Trailer - Trail Angel Children Bike Tow Bar - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Bicycle Cycle Bike Trail Angel Child Towing Bar Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Peruzzo Trail Angel Bike Child Trailer, Red

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.42
Delivery from £59.44
Peruzzo Child Bar Bike Trailer Red Boy One Size Red

Cheapest offer

PERUZZO Trail Angel Child Bike Tow Bar: Your Gateway to Family Cycling AdventuresDiscover the ultimate solution for family bike rides with the PERUZZO Trail Angel, a revolutionary tow bar designed to connect your adult bicycle to your child´s bike. This innovative system transforms family outings, allowing you to cover longer distances and navigate busier areas with complete confidence and peace of mind. The Trail Angel is the perfect bridge between a child´s growing desire for independence and a parent´s need for safety, creating a seamless and enjoyable cycling experience for everyone. Say goodbye to cutting rides short due to tired little legs and hello to extended adventures and shared memories.With the Trail Angel, you can secure your child's bike to yours and cycle together in total safety and tranquillity. So simple to fit from the very first time, the Trail Angel easily secures and adjusts with the turn of a knob. This intelligent design ensures that your focus remains on the j
£64.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable arms fit bikes 12 to 20 inches
• Lightweight and compact for easy storage
• Secure locking system ensures bike safety

Similar products

PERUZZO ADULT SADDLE ATTACHMENT FOR TRAIL ANGEL, siliver
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Peruzzo Trail Angel Kids Bicycle Towing Bar, Black, One Size
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peruzzo Kid's Trail Angel Cycle Trailgator - Red,30 x 30 x 30 cm
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cicli Bonin Unisex's Angel Trail Bike Pulling Bar, Red, One Size
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Peruzzo Unisex youth trail fishing tandem pole, green, 12” -20”
£97.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery