Pestle & Mortar Detox Mask 50g

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Pestle & Mortar Detox Face Mask, Bio-Adaptive Purifying Clay Formula to detoxify, hydrate, and restore balance to all skin types., 1.76 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
13.33 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Pestle & Mortar - Detox Mask - Cleansing Mask

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £9.95

Pestle & Mortar Detox Mask

6-9 days
£39.12
Free Delivery
Pestle & Mortar Detox Mask 50g

Cheapest offer

The Pestle & Mortar Detox Mask is a powerful resurfacing treatment that combines exfoliating acids, fruit enzymes, and botanical extracts to deeply cleanse and refine your skin. Designed to instantly brighten and smooth, this mask helps improve texture, unclog pores, and boost radiance in just minutes - leaving your skin feeling refreshed, polished, and renewed. Key Benefits: Exfoliates and resurfaces: Glycolic acid (AHA) and salicylic acid (BHA) work together to dissolve dead skin cells, reduce congestion, and promote a more even skin tone. Brightens dull skin: Natural fruit enzymes from papaya, apple, grape, and plum gently exfoliate to restore radiance and clarity. Soothes and calms: Jasmine extract, willow bark, and sunflower seed oil help reduce irritation and nourish the skin barrier. Antioxidant-rich formula: Packed with plant-based antioxidants like tocopherol (vitamin E) and lupin seed extract to defend against environmental stressors. Silky, non-drying texture: The creamy for
£24.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Pestle & Mortar Essentials Body Shower Gel 500ml, with Vitamin E, For Dry, Itch
£26.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pestle & Mortar Pestle & Mortar Body Nimbu Body Cleanser 250Ml
£25.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery