Pestle & Mortar Exfoliate Toner 200ml

Pestle & Mortar EXFOLIATE exfoliating toner 200 ml

Pestle & Mortar Exfoliate Toner 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Pestle & Mortar Exfoliate Toner 180ml

3-6 days
£26.59
Delivery from £3.99
Pestle & Mortar Exfoliate Toner 200ml

Cheapest offer

Remove dead skin cells and reveal rejuvenated and brighter skin with the gentle glycolic acid exfoliating Toner. The toner is blended with natural extracts and niacinamide to ensure dark spots fade and dead skin cells are removed, allowing firmer and more radiant skin to shine through. Ingredients Aqua, Glycolic Acid, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Sodium Hydroxide, Niacinamide, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Leaf Extract, Allantoin, Bellis Perennis (White Daisy) Flower Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Powder, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
£25.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Pestle & Mortar Essentials Body Shower Gel 500ml, with Vitamin E, For Dry, Itch
£26.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pestle & Mortar Pestle & Mortar Body Nimbu Body Cleanser 250Ml
£25.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery