Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Case (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover, Charcoal, 35 x 50cm

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Case (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Velvet Piped Cushion Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.75
Delivery from £6.00

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Case (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Case (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.09
Free Delivery
Peter Rabbit Spot Me Cushion Cover - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Case (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest offer

PLAYFUL PETER RABBIT DESIGN: Bring a touch of mischief into your home with this charming cushion, featuring sweet Peter Rabbit illustrations set against a playful backdrop of white spots and classic polka dots. SCANDI INSPIRED STYLE: Combining timeless Beatrix Potter character with a modern monochrome palette, this cushion is perfect for adding a clean and contemporary touch to bedrooms, nurseries, and cosy living spaces. SOFT & COMFORTABLE FINISH: Crafted for both style and comfort, this cushion adds an extra layer of softness to beds, sofas, and reading nooks while creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. CUSHION COVER ONLY: Designed with a discreet zip, allowing you to easily remove and add inner pads while maintaining a sleek, elegant finish. EASY CARE EVERYDAY LIVING: Designed for relaxed family living, this Peter Rabbit cushion is machine washable for simple care while helping maintain its softness and playful printed detail.
£12.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Grey Cushion Grey/White
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Peter Rabbit™ Peter Rabbit Tm Peter Rabbit Spot Me Velvet Piped Feather Rich Cushion
£26.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Peter Rabbit Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Velvet Piped Feather Filled Cushion
£20.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pretty Love Peter - Clitoral Arm Vibrator (Purple)
£19.38
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71