Peter Rabbit Spot Me Polyester Filled Cushion - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Pillow (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Grey Cushion Grey/White

Used Offers from

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Polyester Filled Cushion - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Pillow (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Polyester Filled Cushion - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Pillow (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Velvet Reverse Kids Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Peter Rabbit Spot Me Polyester Filled Cushion - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Pillow (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peter Rabbit Peter Rabbit™ Spot Me Velvet Piped Feather Filled Cushion
£21.75
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Peter Rabbit: A Peep-Inside Tale
£8.54
Compare 2 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Rabbit™ Peter Rabbit Tm Peter Rabbit Spot Me Velvet Piped Feather Rich Cushion
£26.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Peter Rabbit Hop, Skip, Stick Sticker Activity (Paperback) Book - Beatrix Potter
£6.64
Compare 2 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Rabbit Spot Me Polyester Filled Cushion - Reversible Monochrome Polka Dot Piped Pillow (Charcoal - 30x50cm)

Cheapest offer

PLAYFUL PETER RABBIT DESIGN: Bring a touch of mischief into your home with this charming cushion, featuring sweet Peter Rabbit illustrations set against a playful backdrop of white spots and classic polka dots. SCANDI INSPIRED STYLE: Combining timeless Beatrix Potter character with a modern monochrome palette, this cushion is perfect for adding a clean and contemporary touch to bedrooms, nurseries, and cosy living spaces. SOFT & COMFORTABLE FINISH: Crafted for both style and comfort, this cushion adds an extra layer of softness to beds, sofas, and reading nooks while creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. 100% POLYESTER FILLED CUSHION: Generously filled with soft polyester for lasting comfort and everyday practicality. EASY CARE EVERYDAY LIVING: Designed for relaxed family living, this Peter Rabbit cushion is machine washable for simple care while helping maintain its softness and playful printed detail.
£16.00
amazon.co.uk