Peter Storm Heavyweight Outdoor Socks - 2 Pack L

Peter Storm Socks - Heavyweight Outdoor Socks - Twin Pack - Men's Green L

Used Offers from

Peter Storm Heavyweight Outdoor Socks - Twin Pack L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Heavyweight Outdoor Socks - 2 Pack L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Peter Storm Men's Heavyweight Walking Socks for Cold Weather, Men's Hiking Socks, Men's Trekking Socks, Pack Of Two, Green, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peter Storm Heavyweight Outdoor Socks - 2 Pack L

Cheapest offer

Features Heavyweight cushioned walking socks from Peter Storm Provide comfort and support Minimise blisters Fabric: 41% polyester, 22% wool, 18% acrylic, 14% nylon, 4% cotton, 1% elastane Keep your feet warm 2 pack
£24.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk