Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 50 m Blue 50 m

Petzl - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue in Nylon - Size 50 m Blue 50 m

Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 50 m Blue 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

PETZL Tango 8.5mm X 50m - Mixte - White / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£99.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m
£101.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
PETZL Tango 8.5mm X 50m - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Double rope Petzl Tango 8.5mm x 60m yellow
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 50 m Blue 50 m

Cheapest offer

The Tango 8.5 mm brand's Petzl Blanc/Bleu is a double rope designed for major route climbing.With a diameter of 8.5 mm, this rope is designed for climbing on major routes. Thanks to its thickness, flexibility and durability, it makes it easy to use belay devices.Whether you're looking for a single rope, a double rope or a Multi-standard rope (for both single and double/twin use), you'll find something in our range Petzl to suit your needs. Each rope diameter is suited to specific activities: climbing walls, rock climbing, snow and ice. PetzlThese ropes have been developed to meet quality standards.
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk