Petzl Neox black belay device

Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver

Petzl Neox black belay device

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.97
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver

1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Neox - Mixte - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Climbing belayer - Neox Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Neox - Belay device black

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.76
Free Delivery

PETZL Neox Belay Device One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Neox grey belay device
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox orange belay device
£84.70
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox black belay device

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Neox belay device is an assisted braking belay device designed for indoor climbing and sport climbing on walls. Ideal for lead climbing, it features an integrated wheel that ensures an extremely smooth rope glide to quickly feed rope to the climber. Its ergonomic handle allows for comfortable control during descent. It is compatible with all single ropes from 8.5 to 11 mm.
£82.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.