Petzl Neox Belay Device Orange

Petzl Neox orange belay device

Petzl Neox Belay Device Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Neox orange belay device

Delivery in 4 days
£90.08
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Climbing belayer - Neox Orange Orange one size

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Neox - Belay device orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.76
Free Delivery

PETZL Neox Belay Device One Size, orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.35
Free Delivery

Petzl Neox Belay Device One Size

3 to 5 days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Petzl Neox Belay Device One Size

3 to 5 days
£112.00
Free Delivery

One Size Petzl Neox Belay Device Orange Size

in_stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: High-quality materials for outdoor durability.
• Customizable Comfort: Adjustable straps for perfect fit.
• Enhanced Safety: Reliable locking mechanisms for peace of mind.

Similar products

Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver
£86.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver
£86.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox Belay Device Orange

Cheapest offer

PETZL Neox Belay DeviceExperience the next evolution in belaying with the PETZL Neox, a state-of-the-art assisted braking belay device specifically engineered for lead climbing in both the gym and at the crag. Designed to offer an unparalleled combination of safety and fluidity, the Neox redefines the connection between the belayer and the leader, ensuring a smoother, more intuitive climbing experience for both. Its innovative design prioritizes exceptional comfort and ease when paying out slack, allowing you to keep pace with your climber effortlessly.The PETZL Neox belay device in Orange is a high-quality and durable piece of climbing equipment designed for use during belaying. It features a smooth and efficient braking system that provides excellent control and safety while belaying a climber. The bright orange color ensures visibility and easy identification on the harness. The PETZL Neox is compatible with a wide range of rope diameters and is suitable for use in both indoor and o
£86.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)