Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill 9in

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£47.54
Delivery from £2.99

PEUGEOT P870422/1 22 cm Paris Pepper Mill, Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

"Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill Pepper mill. 229mm (9") tall. Sold singly."

In stock
£49.19
Free Delivery

Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill with Stainless Steel Grinding Mechanism 9in

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
GBP 49.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill 9in

Next Business Day
£49.34
Delivery from £2.99

PEUGEOT P870422/1 22 cm Paris Pepper Mill, Chocolate

£50.17
Free Delivery

Peugeot - Paris Pepper Mill Chocolate, 22 cm - Chocolate

in_stock
£51.30
Delivery from £9.00

"Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill Pepper mill. 229mm (9") tall. Sold singly."

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.79
Free Delivery

"Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill Pepper mill. 229mm (9") tall. Sold singly."

In stock
£64.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Fine grinding Yes
Coarse grinding Yes
Housing material Wood
Blade material Stainless steel
Viewing window No
Best uses Pepper
Comes filled No
Quantity 1
Adjustable grinding Yes
Product colour Chocolate

Weight & dimensions

Height 220 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant 22.0 cm design in rich maroon.
• Adjustable grind for customized pepper seasoning.
• Durable, easy-to-clean for hassle-free use.

Similar products

Peugeot Line Dark salt mill 18 cm Wood-aluminum
£41.40
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Peugeot Line Dark salt mill 12 cm Wood-aluminum
£43.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Line Dark pepper mill 18 cm Wood-aluminum
£44.80
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Line Dark pepper mill 12 cm Wood-aluminum
£45.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill - 20"
£149.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.06
Peugeot Dark Wood Pepper Mill 9in

Cheapest offer

230(H)mm / 9". Dark Wood. Brown. Made to Peugeot's exacting quality standards. Peugeot warranty against manufacturing defects. Adjustable grind.
£47.54
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk