Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Tempered Glass Window DRGB Satin Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks Full Tower Case - Black (PH-ES620PTG_DBK01)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.89
Delivery from £20.00

Phanteks Enthoo Pro II Full Tower Case with High-Performance Fabric, Dual-CPU Support, and D-RGB Lighting - Black

In stock
£214.00
Free Delivery
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Full Tower Case Tempered Glass Window DRGB Satin Black

Cheapest offer

The Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 joins the high-end Enthoo line. All the Enthoo cases are made from high quality materials and offer users an outstanding case for a powerful PC or workstation build. The Enthoo Pro 2 is no exception with this particular model adding a 'High-Performance Fabric' to the front panel for enhanced airflow. Its huge internal capacity allows users to fit up to SSI-CEB motherboards which make it perfect for a dual system set up with an additional power supply.The Features of the Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 - At Glance:High performance fabric on front panel for enhanced airflowLarge internal capacity, perfect for multiple PC configurationsSupports up to SSI-EEB motherboardsD-RGB controller buttons and D-RGB elements on the PSU shroudSupport for multiple storage options up to eleven SSDs and four HDDs or up to three SSDs and twelve HDDs.The Features of the Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 - At Glance:Aesthetically, the Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 has an impressive almost industrial design. New
£149.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk