Phanteks Enthoo Pro Full Tower Gaming Case - Black

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Closed Panel EATX Full Tower Case - Black

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Full Tower Gaming Case - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Closed Panel EATX Full Tower Case - Black

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Full Tower Case - Black

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Full Tower Black

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks PH-ES614PC_BK Enthoo Pro Midi tower Black PC casing

Unknown
£183.90

Phanteks Enthoo Pro Computer Case - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.99
Delivery from £20.00
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Full Tower Gaming Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Beautifully crafted and engineered to maximize cooling potential with its amazing expansion flexibiltiy, the Enthoo Pro is the budget friendly full-tower from Phanteks. Embracing many features from the Enthoo Primo, without the price tag. This case has multiple radiator support, removable SSD bracket, closed HDD panel, and velcro cable management. The Enthoo Pro, trying to establish its own solid reputation like the award winning Enthoo Primo. Features: Enthoo Pro includes 1 x 200mm fan in front and 1 x 140mm fan in the rear. Ability to upgrade to additional fans is possible. All fans included are Phanteks’ new redesigned and better performing SP series fans. Budget friendly case, Phanteks’ Enthoo Pro, unleash unlimited possibilities. Appearance: Brushed plastic with an aluminum appearance Cooling: Extreme cooling capacity 2 included Phanteks’ premium fans The PWM hub makes it possible to control all the connected fans (also 3-pin fans) with PWM function through 1 PWM connector and cre
£114.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)