Philip Kingsley Styling Density Thickening Protein Spray 120ml

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Spray Duo

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £39.00

Philip Kingsley Styling Density Thickening Protein Spray 120ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Styling Density Thickening Protein Spray 120ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Protein Spray 120ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Protein Spray 120ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Protein Spray 120Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£42.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley - Density Thickening Protein Spray - Heat Protectant

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.95

Philip Kingsley Hair Thickening Density Bundle

2 days
£100.00
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Styling Density Thickening Protein Spray 120ml

Cheapest offer

Suitable for thinning hair types, the Philip Kingsley Density Protein Spray is formulated to strengthen the feeling of brittle strands while encouraging a thicker, more voluminous effect. Enriched with hyper-branched polymers, the formula helps to plump the appearance of lengths, transforming from a flat structure on wet hair to a hexagonal shape when drying. Hydrolyzed pea protein hydrates and nourishes hair while panthenol conditions for a soft and smooth feeling.
£42.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Density Stimulating Scalp Mask 75ml
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley Density Preserving Scalp Foam 120ml
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Shampoo (200ml)
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
unineed.com