Philip Kingsley Hair Goal: No More Frizz Gift Set - Worth £37.50

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.25
Delivery from £2.95

Philip Kingsley Goal No More Frizz Gift Set 5-in-1 Treatment 40ml, Heat Protection Spray 60ml & Smoothing Serum 20ml

3-6 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.99

Philip Kingsley Hair Goal No More Frizz Gift Set (Worth £37.50)

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.17
Free Delivery

Debenhams Hair Goal: No More Frizz Gift Set (Worth £37.50) multi

Unknown
£20.00

Philip Kingsley Hair Goal: No More Frizz Gift Set (Worth £37.50) | Size: 120ml Philip Kingsley Multicolor 120ml

3-5 working days
£20.00

Philip Kingsley Hair Goal No More Frizz Gift Set (Worth 37.50)

2-3 days
£22.32
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Hair Goal: No More Frizz Treatment - 1 ea

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.08
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley | Hair Goal: No More Frizz Gift Set | Elasticizer, Perfecting Primer & Gloss Serum | Anti-Frizz Styling Trio for Smooth, Shiny Hair | Heat Protection & Gloss Finish | 40ml, 60ml, 20ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
20.83 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Re-Moisturising Smoothing Conditioner 200ml
£19.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley - Flaky/Itchy Scalp Shampoo - Shampoo
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
unineed.com
Philip Kingsley Re-Moisturizing Smoothing Conditioner 75ml
£10.13
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Extreme Rich Deep-Conditioning Treatment 75ml
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Hair Goal: No More Frizz Gift Set - Worth £37.50

Cheapest offer

If you’re fed up of wayward frizz and flyways spoiling your styles, this is your solution. Expect long-lasting, smooth, shiny results... Protecting hair against heat and promising long-lasting frizz-free strands, this pre-styling trio will keep frizz at bay however you style your hair. This set features Philip Kingsley nourishing pre-shampoo mask, Elasticizer, and heat protecting, smoothing styling mist, Perfecting Primer. Completing the trio and routine is Frizz-Fighting Gloss Smoothing Serum, for glossy mirror shine. Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 40ml: Developed to prime, tame and condition your hair ready for styling, this leave-in, multi-tasking, pre-styling serum will optimise your styling experience for beautifully silky, healthy hair. Creamy formula is enriched with a nourishing blend of easily absorbed Babassu and Olive Oils, plus Vitamin E. Philip Kingsley Perfecting Primer Heat Protection Spray 60ml You should never heat style without protection, and this pro