Philips 27B2G5500 27" IPS QHD 100Hz Height adjustable Energy Efficient Monitor

Philips 5000 series 27B2G5500/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Anthracite

Philips 27B2G5500 27" IPS QHD 100Hz Height adjustable Energy Efficient Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips 5000 series 27B2G5500/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Anthracite

3-5 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 series 27B2G5500/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Anthracite

Next Day
£218.00
Free Delivery

Philips 27B2G5200-27 inch Full HD monitor, height adjustable, speakers, Adaptive Sync (2560x1440, 75 Hz, 2x HDMI 1.4, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, USB Hub) dark/gray

In stock
£219.82
Free Delivery

Philips 27B2G5200-27 inch Full HD monitor, height adjustable, speakers, Adaptive Sync (2560x1440, 75 Hz, 2x HDMI 1.4, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, USB Hub) dark/gray

In stock
£219.84
Free Delivery

Philips 27B2G5200-27 inch Full HD monitor, height adjustable, speakers, Adaptive Sync (2560x1440, 75 Hz, 2x HDMI 1.4, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, USB Hub) dark/gray

In stock
£221.02
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5500/00. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resoluti

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.35
Free Delivery

Philips 27B2G5200-27 inch Full HD monitor, height adjustable, speakers, Adaptive Sync (2560x1440, 75 Hz, 2x HDMI 1.4, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, USB Hub) dark/gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.63
Free Delivery

Philips 27B2G5500 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.35
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philips 27B2G5500 27" IPS QHD 100Hz Height adjustable Energy Efficient Monitor

Cheapest offer

Philips 27B2G5500 27" IPS QHD 100Hz Height adjustable Energy Efficient Monitor Unveiling the Philips 27B2G5500 Monitor, designed to deliver unbeatable visual performance and comfort for business use. This model, a part of the renowned Philips 5000 series, is prioritised for professionals who require a monitor that matches their high efficiency in the workspace. It boasts of a Quad HD Display and a Refresh Rate of 100 Hz, ensuring precision and smooth visuals at all times. With a Height Adjustable feature and Low Blue Light Technology incorporated, the focus remains on user comfort. This product comes with a 1-Year Warranty for customer assurance. Why You'll Love It Experience superior image quality with a Quad HD Display. Work smoothly and with excellent precision, thanks to a 100 Hz Refresh Rate. Modify the height of the monitor as per your convenience for a relaxed workspace. Worry less about eye-strain with the Low Blue Light Technology for comfortable long hours of work. Expand con
£199.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk