Philips LED Energy Saving 5.5W Frosted Candle E14 Non-Dim Warm White Light Bulb - 4 Pack

Philips CorePro 5.5W E14/SES Candle Very Warm White - 76238600

Philips LED Energy Saving 5.5W Frosted Candle E14 Non-Dim Warm White Light Bulb - 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Philips LED Energy Saving 5.5W Frosted Candle E14 Non-Dim Warm White Light Bulb - 4 Pack

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Philips 5.5W LED Candle E14 Light Bulbs 40W Replacement Warm White Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Philips LED Energy Saving 5.5W Frosted Candle E14 Non-Dim Warm White Light Bulb - 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Energy Efficient Lighting: These 5.5W LED candle bulbs deliver excellent illumination while consuming significantly less energy than traditional incandescent bulbs, helping you reduce electricity costs and environmental impact without compromising on light quality Warm White Ambiance: Creates a cozy and inviting atmosphere with warm white light that's perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, and any space where you want comfortable, relaxing illumination that enhances your home's welcoming feel Frosted Candle Design: Features an elegant frosted finish that diffuses light evenly and reduces glare, providing soft, pleasant illumination while adding a classic decorative touch to chandeliers, wall sconces, and traditional light fixtures E14 Small Screw Fitting: Designed with the standard E14 small Edison screw base for easy installation in compatible fixtures, ensuring a secure fit and straightforward replacement of your existing bulbs without any special tools or adapters required Value Pack Convenience: Comes in a practical 4-pack bundle, providing you with multiple bulbs for different rooms or fixtures throughout your home, ensuring you have spares on hand and can update multiple lighting points simultaneously, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips CorePro 9.5W 4 Pin PLC, 4000K 120° - 929003758102
£14.99
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CoreProLED linearD 17.5-150W R7S 118 830
£27.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED PL-T 18.5W GX24q-4 Warm White 830 - 8719514487888
£19.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips CorePro 2-Pin 8.5-26W LED PLC G24d-3 Warm White 120° - 929001201202
£10.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Philips CorePro LED Lamp 5 W G23 A+, White, Pack of 1
£10.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20