Philips E-Line 86BDL4252E 86-inch touchscreen 86-inch 4K UHD interactive collaborative display with Android 14, multi-touch and wireless sharing for

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£3,152.39
Delivery from £95.99

Philips 86BDL4252E/00 E-Line 86" Signage Solutions Collaboration Display

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-11 working days
£3,397.89
Delivery from £89.99

Philips E-Line 86BDL4252E 218.4 cm (86 Inches) Android14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6,355.84
Delivery from £249.00
Philips E-Line 86BDL4252E 86-inch touchscreen 86-inch 4K UHD interactive collaborative display with Android 14, multi-touch and wireless sharing for

Cheapest offer

* 86" 4K interactive display for collaboration and immersive teaching * Infrared touch technology with up to 50 simultaneous touch points * Android 14 with Google EDLA certification: direct access to Google services * Wireless screen sharing from computers and mobile devices * 9H anti-glare tempered glass * Light sensor and blue light filter * Connectivity: 65 W USB-C, HDMI, OPS and dual LAN
£3,152.39
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk