Philips Hue White Ambiance Smart E27 LED, 11.8 W, 1600 lm, CCT

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£48.79
Delivery from £4.99

Philips Hue White Ambiance A67 - E27 Smart Bulb - 1600

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Philips Hue White ambience A67 - E27 smart bulb - 1600

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.02
Delivery from £24.00
Philips Hue White Ambiance Smart E27 LED, 11.8 W, 1600 lm, CCT

Cheapest offer

Bright white, high-performance 11.8 W Philips Hue E27 LED bulb (White Ambiance CCT) for smart integration via ZigBee or Bluetooth This smart Philips Hue E27 LED bulb can be fitted into standard light fittings with an E27 socket, transforming them into part of a smart indoor lighting system. With a wide spectrum ranging from extra warm white to daylight and dimmability, the right light is available for many applications. The bulb can be controlled directly via Bluetooth using a smartphone or tablet, or integrated smartly via ZigBee using the separately available Bridge Pro, enabling voice control, automation or app control whilst on the move. Technical specifications: - White light adjustable from extra warm white to daylight - Indoor Bluetooth range approx. 10 m Special features / Compatibility: - Controllable with the Hue dimmer switch (see accessories) - Controllable via the compatible Hue app and Hue Bluetooth app - Compatible with existing Philips Hue systems and other ZigBee-based
£48.79
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk