Philips LED Dive Bathroom Dimmable Spotlight 2700K 5.5W IP65 [Warm White - Silver] For Wetroom, Bathroom and Kitchen Lighting

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.91
Delivery from £4.49

Philips LED Dive Bathroom Dimmable Spotlight 2700K 5.5W IP65 [Warm White - Silver] For Wetroom, Bathroom and Kitchen Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
£20.79
Free Delivery

Philips Dive LED downlight IP65 round silver

8-11 working days
£22.17
Delivery from £4.99

Philips Led Dive Sl261 Dimmable Nickel Recessed Spotlights

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Philips LED Dive Bathroom Dimmable Spotlight 2700K 5.5W IP65 [Warm White - Silver] For Wetroom, Bathroom and Kitchen Lighting

Cheapest offer

Moisture Resistance - Moisture resistance means you can confidently use this product in bathrooms, kitchens, balconies and other spaces where moisture may be a consideration. Bright and focused beam - Focus light on objects, a dining table or other interiors to draw attention to particular stylings. Dimmable - Allows you to change the mood by reducing LED brightness levels, from bright white light to a cosy glow - just like traditional lamps. Eye-Comfort - Light that's easy on the eyes - Poor quality light can cause eye strain. With many of us spending time indoors, it’s more important than ever to properly light your home. Our products meet stringent test criteria including flicker, strobe, glare, colour rendition and dimming effects to ensure they meet EyeComfort requirements. Long Lifetime - Lasts up to 15,000 hours. Your home is worth investing in - let Philips help.
£19.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Dive 3 Light Bathroom LED Spotlight - Nickel
£60.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips PUS8500/05 55" 4K Ultra HD QLED Smart TV - 55PUS8500/05, Black
£389.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.00
Philips Functional Dive Recessed Light 5.5W
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00