Philips LED Python Outdoor 6W Wall Light with Motion Sensor [Cool White - Anthracite Grey] Water Resistant IP44, For Garden, Patio and Terrace Lighting.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Philips Python LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor Anthracite IP44

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Philips Led Python Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite With Pir 40K

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Philips LED Python IR Wall Anthracite 1x6W 40K HV, Multi

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.37
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Philips LED wall light: set the scene for your garden and terrace with pleasant, cool white LED light (4,000 K) Integrated sensor: the sensor detects movement up to 10 m range and automatically activates the light of your outdoor light. This keeps unwanted guests away IP44 protected: thanks to the high protection class, the outdoor light is ideal for outdoor use and protected against splashes of water Product with EyeComfort seal: Philips LED lights provide comfortable light that is easy on your eyes This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E
£49.00
amazon.co.uk