Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE Sensor, 14 W, 5,000 K IP65

PHILIPS Lois Outdoor Floodlight with Sensor, with Motion Sensor, 14 W, 5000 K Daylight, Anthracite

Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE Sensor, 14 W, 5,000 K IP65

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£26.61
Delivery from £5.99

Philips 929004643301 LED floodlight with motion sensor 14 W cool white

Unknown
£37.37

Similar products

PHILIPS Lois Outdoor Floodlight with Sensor, 50 W, 5000 K, Black
£18.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS Lois Outdoor Floodlight, 50 W, 3000 K, Black
£12.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS Lois Outdoor Floodlight, 10 W, 3000 K, Black
£6.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PHILIPS Lois Outdoor Floodlight with Sensor, 30 W, 3000 K, Black
£17.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE Sensor, 14 W, 5,000 K IP65

Cheapest offer

Lois UE Flood LED outdoor spotlight with motion detector, IP65 The Lois LED outdoor spotlight from Philips is an ultra-efficient floodlight for outdoor use, designed to save energy and money while providing reliable, bright light at the same time. Equipped with sensors that switch on automatically when motion is detected, the spotlight ensures greater safety in outdoor areas. The spotlight is made of aluminium and plastic and has an anthracite powder coating. In combination with the IP code and the built-in LEDs, durability and high efficiency with low consumption are guaranteed. The spotlight can be swivelled 180° and the sensor can be rotated 160°. Sensor data: - Detection range 120° - Range max. 8 metres - Sensitivity adjustable - Response brightness adjustable from 0 - 150 lux - Light duration adjustable from 30 seconds to 10 minutes
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk