Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE flood, 14 W, 3,000 K, IP65

Philips Lois UltraEfficient Outdoor Floodlight, Without Motion Sensor, 14 W, 3000 K White Light, Anthracite

Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE flood, 14 W, 3,000 K, IP65

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£18.62
Delivery from £4.99

PHILIPS Floodlight, 14 W, White Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.94
Delivery from £4.49

PHILIPS Floodlight, 14 W, White Light

£20.15
Free Delivery

Philips LED929004642801 Lois outdoor floodlight 14W warm white LEDs

Unknown
£27.12
Philips LED outdoor spotlight Lois UE flood, 14 W, 3,000 K, IP65

Cheapest offer

Lois flood LED outdoor spotlight in aluminium, IP65, ultra-efficient This Lois flood LED outdoor spotlight from Philips is an ultra-efficient floodlight for outdoor use. It has been developed to save energy and money while providing reliable bright light and improving security on the property. The floodlight is made of high-quality aluminium and plastic and has an anthracite powder coating. This, together with IP code 65 protection and long-life LEDs, ensures a long service life.
£18.62
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk