Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

PHILIPS Flash Drive USB 3.0 Pen Memory Stick High Speed 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256

Used Offers from

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS Flash Drive USB 3.0 Pen Memory Stick High Speed 16GB 32GB 64GB 128GB 256

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.13
Delivery from £4.49

2 x PHILIPS ( 16 GB ) USB 2.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed

£16.99
GBP 8.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philips 32/64/128/256GB Flash Drive CLICK USB C Ultra FAST USB 3.2 Memory Stick
£49.59
GBP 49.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 32/64/128/256GB Flash Drive CLICK USB C Ultra FAST USB 3.2 Memory Stick
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 8 GB, USB 2.0 - Green
£8.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Snow USB Flash Drive 16 GB, USB 2.0 - Blue

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 16 GB connector USB 2.0 Transfer rate: max. Read speed 14 MB/s, max. Write speed 3 MB/s PC OS: Windows Vista, XP, 2000, ME and 98SE; Mac OS version 9.0 and higher; Linux 2.4.0 and later
£8.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk