Philips TAS2000W/00 Bluetooth Speaker - White, White

Philips TAS2000WT Bluetooth Wireless Speaker with LED Lightshow, 20 W Bass+, Auracast, 20 Hrs Play Time, IPX5 Splash-Proof, USB Playback, Mic, App Control - White

Philips TAS2000W/00 Bluetooth Speaker - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£41.00
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000W/00 Bluetooth Speaker - White

Cheapest Price
Within 7 days
£41.00
Delivery from £19.99

Philips Tas2000w/00 Bluetooth Speaker White

10-12 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Philips TAS2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - Free Gift RRP £5! - White

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£43.50
Free Delivery

Philips TAS2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker in White

5-7 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £2.99

Philips Tas2000 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker In White White

Unknown
£43.50
Philips TAS2000W/00 Bluetooth Speaker - White, White

Cheapest offer

Take the party anywhere with this white Philips portable speaker. With up to 20 hours of playtime on a single rechargeable charge, keep music flowing all day and night. The splash-proof design means rain won't stop your fun, while RGB LED lights pulse to your music to set the party vibe. Bass+ technology delivers deep, rich bass at any volume, and you can connect to other speakers via TWS for more powerful sound. Control light modes and playback with the Philips Entertainment app, and answer calls hands-free with the built-in mic.
£41.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)