Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 24.5W E27 840

Philips TrueForce Core HPL E27 LED 24.5W 4000lm - 840 Cool White | Equivalent 125W

Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 24.5W E27 840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Philips TrueForce Core HPL E27 LED 24.5W 4000lm - 840 Cool White | Equivalent 125W

In stock
£36.51
Delivery from £4.20

Philips TrueForce Core HPL E27 LED 24.5W 4000lm - 840 Cool White | Equivalent 125W

In stock
£40.51
Free Delivery

TRUEFORCE LED LAMP "MERCURY" HPL 24.5/100W E27 929003836602

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.26
Delivery from £13.20
Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 24.5W E27 840

Cheapest offer

Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Bulb Wattage: 24.5w / Lighting Technology: LED
£32.30
ebay.co.uk