Philips WiZ E14 Colour Smart LED Wi-Fi Candle Bulbs - 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£16.09
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White, Rgb & Warm White Candle Non-Dimmable Light Bulb Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Smart Lighting, Smart LED RGB C37 Bulb, 2 Pack, E14 Base, 470 lm, Color and Tunable White Light 2200-6500 K, Low Dimming, Connected by WiZ, Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.37
Free Delivery
Philips WiZ E14 Colour Smart LED Wi-Fi Candle Bulbs - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Looking to add some colour and control to your decorative light fittings? This Philips WiZ E14 2 pack gives you smart lighting that works straight out of the box with your existing Wi-Fi. The candle-shaped bulbs fit perfectly into chandeliers, wall sconces, and table lamps, letting you switch between 16 million colours or adjust the whites from warm cosy tones to cool daylight. Control them from your phone wherever you are, set schedules to match your routine, or just tell Alexa, Google Assistant, or Siri to sort the lighting for you. Each bulb runs at 5W and connects directly to your 2.4GHz Wi-Fi router without needing any extra hubs or hardware. The WiZ Connected app for iOS and Android handles all your settings, including preset wellbeing modes that adjust lighting patterns to suit your circadian rhythm throughout the day. You can monitor energy consumption, create custom scenes, and even turn lights off remotely when you've forgotten before leaving home. Installation takes min
£16.09
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Candle 4.9W (Eq.40W) C37 E14
£8.39
Compare 2 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Hue PHI WFB 40W P45 E14 922-65 RGB 1PF/6 NEW
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips Wiz Ses 25W Led Cool White & Warm White C35 Dimmable Light Bulb
£14.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00