Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White, Rgb & Warm White Candle Non-Dimmable Light Bulb Pack Of 2

Used Offers from

Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White, Rgb & Warm White Candle Non-Dimmable Light Bulb Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.00

Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White, Rgb & Warm White Candle Non-Dimmable Light Bulb Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Philips WiZ E14 Colour Smart LED Wi-Fi Candle Bulbs - 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Smart Light Bulb LED Candle Frosted Screw E14 Full Colour & Warm/Cool Spectrum 40W 2pcs

1-4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Philips Candle 4.9W (Eq.40W) C37 E14
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Philips Wiz Ses 40W Led Cool White, Rgb & Warm White Candle Non-Dimmable Light Bulb Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

Add smart light to your candelabra fittings with a Philips smart LED full-colour candle bulb with an E14 base. This bulb is WiZ connected. Use with your existing Wi-Fi to control with the WiZ app or your voice.
£22.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)