Phoenix Fitness Barbell Clamps - Pair of 1” or 2” Olympic Bar Collars for Weightlifting Bars - Set of 2 Heavy-Duty Barbell Clips - Quick Release Clamps for Home & Gym Training - Black, 1-inch

Phoenix Fitness 1 Inch Barbell Collars - Black | Size: + 1" Phoenix Fitness Black + 1"

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Clamps - Pair of 1” or 2” Olympic Bar Collars for Weightlifting Bars - Set of 2 Heavy-Duty Barbell Clips - Quick Release Clamps for Home & Gym Training - Black, 1-inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 1" olympic bar locks

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Black 1 Inch Barbell Clamps For Safe Weightlifting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness 1 Inch Barbell Collars - Black | Size: + 1" Phoenix Fitness Black + 1"

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

Phoenix Fitness Barbell Clamp Black - 1 inch, Black

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Vibration Plate Exercise Machine - 120 Intensity Levels, Timer, LCD Display & 5 Programs for Weight Loss, Lymphatic Drainage, Circulation and Full Body Workout at Home & Gym - Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Single Hand Grip, Black
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Barbell Clamps - Pair of 1” or 2” Olympic Bar Collars for Weightlifting Bars - Set of 2 Heavy-Duty Barbell Clips - Quick Release Clamps for Home & Gym Training - Black, 1-inch

Cheapest offer

1” or 2” BARBELL CLAMPS: Designed for all standard and Olympic weightlifting bars, Phoenix Fitness’ barbell clips are the perfect fitness accessory for CrossFit, deadlifts, bench press, squats, and any other barbell exercise. QUICK FIT & RELEASE: With a quick lock and easy release mechanism, these 1 inch and 2 inch collars provide fast and safe weight adjustments, keeping the momentum going in your workout. HEAVY-DUTY DESIGN: Professionally crafted with heavy-duty ABS and non-slip rubber grips, our barbell clamps hold your weight plates securely in place to stop movement for a safe and effective workout. PORTABLE & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: A must-have weightlifting accessory for any fitness enthusiast, Phoenix Fitness’ barbell collars are lightweight, portable, travel friendly and great for use at home or the gym. SPECIFICATION: Sold as PAIRS | Olympic 2-inch (50mm) or 1-inch (25mm) Clips | Black, Orange, or Pink | Heavy-Duty ABS & Rubber | Quick Release Mechanism | Suitable for Home & Gym, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Phoenix Fitness
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk