Phoenix Fitness 6Kg Kettlebell For Beginner Strength And Conditioning Workouts

Used Offers from

Phoenix Fitness Kettlebell 6KG

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 6Kg Kettlebell For Beginner Strength And Conditioning Workouts

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Grey | Size: 6kg Phoenix Fitness Grey 6kg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell 6kg

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Silver 6kg

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell Pair - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Strength and Cardio Training, Silver, 6KG
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Grey / 6kg
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Fitness 6Kg Kettlebell For Beginner Strength And Conditioning Workouts

Cheapest offer

The Phoenix Fitness Kettlebell is a versatile training essential designed to build strength, endurance, and coordination through dynamic, full-body workouts. Available in a complete weight range from 4kg to 20kg, it’s ideal for all fitness levels-from beginners to advanced users. Perfect for home gyms, fitness studios, or circuit training, this kettlebell supports exercises like swings, squats, and presses to enhance overall performance and functional fitness.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)