Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Pink | Size: 6kg Phoenix Fitness Pink 6kg

Used Offers from

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Pink | Size: 6kg Phoenix Fitness Pink 6kg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.39

Phoenix Fitness RY1422 Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Pink, 6kg

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 6KG Pink Kettlebell

1-2 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Pink Kettlebell 6KG

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 6Kg Pink Kettlebell For Beginner Strength And Conditioning Workouts

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Pink Vinyl Kettlebell 6kg

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell - Heavy Weight Kettle Bell for Home Gym Workout Equipment Strength Fitness Pilates Weight Training - Green 4kg
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle Bell Pink 20Kg Pink, Pink
£33.59
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Pink | Size: 6kg Phoenix Fitness Pink 6kg

Cheapest offer

Kettlebells are one of the most effective pieces of equipment to use during a strength training session. Offering users a full body workout, they utilise different muscle groups through their ability to be flung, lifted and pushed. Workouts incorporating Kettlebells have shown to help reduce body fat, increase lean muscle mass and burn calories more efficiently, strength training in general helps to increase bone density, reduce resting blood pressure and improve balance and co-ordination. | Phoenix Fitness Vinyl Kettlebell in Pink | Size: 6kg
£14.39
3-5 working days
debenhams.com