Phoenix Fitness Body Balance Board - Non-Slip Round Wobble Board - 36cm Training Balance Board Perfect for Core Strength, Balance, Rehabilitation, Stability, Physio Therapy and Coordination

Used Offers from

Phoenix Fitness Body Balance Board - Non-Slip Round Wobble Board - 36cm Training Balance Board Perfect for Core Strength, Balance, Rehabilitation, Stability, Physio Therapy and Coordination

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Balance Board - Non-Slip Round Wobble Board for Exercise, Balance, Stability, Rehab, Coordination and Physio - 36cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Body Wobble Balance Board

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Body Wobble Balance Board Disc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Phoenix Fitness Body Balance Board in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Phoenix Fitness Body Wobble Balance Board

2-5 working days
£15.00

Phoenix Fitness Body Balance Board - Non-Slip Round Wobble Board - 36cm Training Balance Board Perfect for Core Strength, Balance, Rehabilitation, Stability, Physio Therapy and Coordination

Cheapest offer

PHOENIX FITNESS BALANCE BOARD: Build core strength, stability, and coordination with this non-slip round wobble board - perfect for home workouts, gyms, and physiotherapy sessions. NON-SLIP TEXTURED SURFACE: Designed with a grippy anti-slip top for safe use barefoot or with trainers, ensuring stability during workouts, rehab routines, or daily balance practice. 360° TILT & ROTATION: Engineered for full 360-degree movement, this wobble board tilts side-to-side and front-to-back, challenging balance for kids, adults, athletes, and seniors. CORE STRENGTH & FULL-BODY WORKOUTS: Engage abs, legs, and glutes with balance training exercises - a versatile fitness balance board for yoga, Pilates, and strength training. ANKLE & KNEE REHABILITATION: Ideal for post-injury recovery, this physio wobble board helps restore joint strength and mobility after sprains, twists, or surgery - widely used for ankle and knee rehabilitation. SPECIFICATION: Diameter: 36cm | Material: Durable Plastic | Features: Non-Slip Surface, 360° Tilt & Spin | Uses: Core Strengthening, Balance Training, Rehabilitation, Stability, Coordination
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk