Phoenix Fitness Foldable Push Up Board - 12-in-1 Press Up Board with Handles & Workout Plan - Exercise Stand for Upper Body Workout for Men and Women - Strength Training Equipment for Home Gym

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Foldable 12 in 1 Push Up Workout Exercise Board Upper Body Muscle Gym Training

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Folding Push Up Board Station

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Phoenix Fitness Foldable Push Up Board - 12-in-1 Press Up Board with Handles & Workout Plan - Exercise Stand for Upper Body Workout for Men and Women - Strength Training Equipment for Home Gym

Cheapest offer

12-in-1 FOLDABLE PUSH UP BOARD: Phoenix Fitness’ foldable pushup board with handles is perfect for men and women looking for an effective upper body workout at home or gym. COLOUR-CODED: The push up board comes with colour-coded positions that target specific muscles, including the back, shoulders, chest, and triceps. DURABLE NON-SLIP GRIP: This heavy duty pushup board includes floor protector pads for use on all surfaces without slipping, and has soft grip handles for maximum comfort & grip during exercise. INCLUDES WORKOUT PLAN: Designed by fitness experts, our 12 in 1 pushup rack comes with a 12-week workout plan with 3 phases for targeted muscle engagement, to help you burn calories & build strength. SPECIFICATION: 1x Foldable Push Up Board; 2x Handles; 1x Workout Plan; 16 Foam Protectors | L: 64cm x W: 19.5cm x H: 2cm | Material: ABS | Foldable | Lightweight | Easy Clean | Non-Slip | Perfect for Gifting
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Fitness Folding Running Treadmill For Compact Home Cardio Workouts
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nianyuer Fantasy Phoenix Print Drawstring Backpack Gym Bag Lightweight Sport Sackpack Foldable Gym Sack S
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.04
Phoenix Fitness Folding Jogging Treadmill For Compact Home Fitness Workouts
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery