Phoenix Fitness Foldable Indoor Exercise Bike - 4-in-1 Fitness Bike with Upright & Recumbent Cycling, 16 Magnetic Resistance Levels, Resistance Bands, LCD Display & Pulse Monitor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£142.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 4-in-1 Exercise Bike in Black Phoenix Fitness Black

3-5 working days
£143.99

Phoenix Fitness 4 in 1 Exercise Bike, Black

3 to 5 days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix 4 in 1 Foldable Exercise Bike

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 4-In-1 Exercise Bike Trainer For Home Cardio And Fitness Workouts

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 4-in-1 Exercise Bike

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Foldable 4-in-1 Exercise Spin Bike LCD Monitor Padded Seat Home Indoor Cycling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 4-in-1 Exercise Bike One Size Black

3-7 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £49.99
Phoenix Fitness Foldable Indoor Exercise Bike - 4-in-1 Fitness Bike with Upright & Recumbent Cycling, 16 Magnetic Resistance Levels, Resistance Bands, LCD Display & Pulse Monitor

Cheapest offer

PHOENIX FITNESS 4-in-1 EXERCISE BIKE: With the ability to be used for upright & recumbent cycling, and featuring arm and leg resistance bands, this multifunctional exercise bike is a great tool for a full body cardio workout, aerobic exercise & resistance training. FULLY ADJUSTABLE: 16-8-2-3 With 16 magnetic levels of resistance, 8 seat height positions, 2 backrest positions, 3 width positions upright, recumbent & folded, Phoenix Fitness’ adjustable exercise bike is suitable for men and women of all heights. LCD DISPLAY & PHONE HOLDER: Track your progress with the LCD display, which monitors time, speed, distance, calories burned & pulse - it also doubles up as a handy phone holder! The padded tear-resistant seat & handles provide a comfortable workout experience. FOLDABLE DESIGN & SUPER-QUIET OPERATION: The foldable design with built in wheels allows for easy storage and transportation. The magnetic resistance provides super-quiet operation, and the step-by-step instructions make assembly a breeze, perfect for your home gym! HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Constructed with heavy-duty alloy steel, our fitness bike can withstand a weight capacity of up to 150kg (330lbs). The sturdy frame and non-slip adjustable feet provide a stable & secure workout platform. SPECIFICATION: Foldable | 16 Level Magnetic Resistance | 8x Seat Height Positions | 2 Backrest Positions | 2 Ride Positions: Upright & Recumbent | LCD Screen | Pulse Monitor | Easy Adjustments | Maximum Load: 150kg (330lbs) | H: 104-122cm x W: 70-82cm x D: 56.5cm
£142.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk