Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker - Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 2 Litre Motivational Water Bottle with Straw - 2000ml Sports Water Bottle with Time Markings & Carry Handle - Reusable Non-Toxic BPA-Free Gym Drinks Bottle - 2L, Pink

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness 2L Motivational Water Bottle Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Phoenix Fitness Motivational Water Bottle - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenix Fitness 2 Litre Motivational Water Bottle with Straw in Pink | Size: 2L Phoenix Fitness Pink 2L

3-5 working days
£11.99

Phoenix Motivational Pink Water Bottle 1L

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker - Pink

Cheapest offer

Designed for quick, consistent mixing, the Phoenix Fitness Protein Shaker in Pink combines a 600ml capacity with an advanced mesh grill to help create smooth shakes with fewer lumps. A secure fitting, leak-proof lid keeps contents contained, making it a practical choice for busy training days and travel between sessions. Finished in a vibrant pink, the ergonomic shape sits comfortably in the hand for easy shaking. When you’re done, it’s dishwasher safe for straightforward cleaning. Suitable for mixing powders such as Sculptress and Definite. Key features 600ml capacity Advanced mesh grill for smoother, lump-free mixing Secure fitting, leak-proof lid to help prevent spills Ergonomic design for a comfortable grip Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning Suitable for mixing supplements such as Sculptress and Definite Specifications Dimensions: H 20cm x W 12cm x D 9. 5cm ...
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com