PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Camel

Picard Toscana Briefcase Leather 37 cm Laptop compartment brown

Used Offers from

PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Camel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.96
Free Delivery

Picard, Toscana 8324636215 Men's Briefcase Cognac Brown Natural Leather with Carry Strap

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.05
Free Delivery

Picard Toscana Briefcase Leather 37 cm Laptop compartment brown

EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£209.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 42 cm laptop compartment brown
£205.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana college folder leather 35 cm brown
£101.02
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana briefcase leather 37 cm
£166.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana Briefcase, female, brown
£200.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Camel

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Briefcase / Department: Men / Manufacturer Colour: Camel / Occasion: Business / Model: Office Bag / Style: Briefcase / Material: Cow leather / Features: Adjustable, Credit Card / Color name: Camel / Product Line: Toscana / Colour: Brown
£164.96
ebay.co.uk