PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Kastanie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.62
Free Delivery

Picard Mens Toscana Messenger Bag Brown (Kastanie)

In stock
£201.85
Free Delivery

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 37 cm brown

EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£209.02
Free Delivery

Picard Mens Toscana Messenger Bag Brown (Kastanie)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.51
Free Delivery
PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Kastanie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Briefcase / Department: Men / Manufacturer Colour: Kastanie / Occasion: Business / Model: Office Bag / Style: Briefcase / Features: Adjustable, Credit Card / Material: Cow leather / Gender: Men / Color name: Kastanie / Product Line: Toscana / Colour: Brown
£169.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm
£140.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Briefcase Toscana – Men's Cowhide Leather with Buckle, 42 cm Laptop Compartment, Black
£237.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana Briefcase, female, brown
£199.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery