PICARD Briefcase Toscana Office Bag Black

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm black

PICARD Briefcase Toscana Office Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.48
Free Delivery

Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm black

EXTRA (39% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£139.69
Free Delivery
PICARD Briefcase Toscana Office Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Type: Briefcase / Department: Men / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Occasion: Business / Model: Office Bag / Style: Briefcase / Material: Cow leather / Features: Credit Card / Color name: Black / Product Line: Toscana / Colour: Black
£136.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PICARD briefcase Toscana Office Bag Kastanie
£209.02
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana briefcase leather 38 cm
£140.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Briefcase Toscana – Men's Cowhide Leather with Buckle, 42 cm Laptop Compartment, Black
£237.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picard Toscana Briefcase, female, brown
£199.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery