Pieces Bossy Blazer White XS Woman

Pieces Bossy Blazer White XS Women

Pieces Bossy Blazer White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

PIECES Women's PCBOSSY LS Loose Blazer NOOS Blazer, Cloud Dancer, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.53
Free Delivery

PIECES Women's PCBOSSY LS Loose Blazer NOOS Blazer, Cloud Dancer, XS

£35.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £6.99
Pieces Women's PCBOSSY LS Loose Blazer NOOS Blazer, Silver Mink, S
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PIECES Women's PCBOSSY LS Loose NOOS Blazer, Mazarine Blue, S
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pieces Bossy Blazer White XL Women
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pieces Bossy Blazer White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

PIECES Bossy Blazer for Women | Timeless Oversized StyleCommand attention and redefine your everyday wardrobe with the PIECES Bossy Blazer, a masterclass in modern power dressing for the contemporary woman. This isn´t just a blazer, it´s a statement of effortless confidence and versatile style. Designed to be the cornerstone of your collection, the Bossy Blazer seamlessly merges sharp, classic tailoring with a relaxed, modern sensibility, making it the ultimate go-to piece for any occasion.The defining feature of this stunning blazer is its intentionally generous Oversize Fit. This contemporary silhouette drapes beautifully over your frame, creating a look that is both relaxed and impeccably structured. The oversized cut allows for effortless layering over everything from fine-knit sweaters to simple tees, ensuring comfort without compromising on style. Its modern proportions instantly elevate any outfit, giving you a polished, fashion-forward edge. The design is anchored by a sharp, c
£23.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)