Pifco White Electronic Bathroom Scale, White

Pifco Electronic Digital Bathroom Scales - Precision LCD Display, Toughened Safety Glass, Slim Modern Design - White 197078

Used Offers from

Pifco White Electronic Bathroom Scale, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pifco Electronic Digital Weighing Scales, Precision LCD Display, Toughened Safety Glass, Weight Management, Slim Modern Design, White

1-4 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

AMOS Digital Timer Plug Switch 12 / 24 Hour 7 Day Socket Programmable Mains LCD Display UK 3 Pin Wall Plug In Electronic AM / PM 12hr / 24hr Time Clock Energy Saver Power Controller Home Security (6 Pack)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pifco White Electronic Bathroom Scale, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring LCD screen, auto on and four sensors, these bathroom scales are sure to give your bathroom a refreshing bright and contemporary new look. Features: Digital bathroom Scale Auto On 4 Sensors for accurate reading Large digital display for clear easy to read display Easy to switch between kg and lb-st Auto power off to save batteries Requires 2 x AAA batteries 13 month warranty Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.5 x W:30.0 x D:26.5 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 year Material: Steel/Glass Model Number: 197078
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk